- Information
-
Solenoid 5310297-96
Spare part from Husqvarna
Fits the following models, among others:
Kohler CV730-0042
Kohler SV710-0021
Kohler SV710-0022
Kohler SV715-0010
Kohler SV715-0011
Kohler SV725-0010
Kohler SV735-0014
Looking for Husqvarna exploded views and spare parts? Use our spare parts catalogue. Click here to open the spare parts catalogue. Always use the exploded view for your machine to ensure that you select the correct part number. - Specifications
-
- Files
Price history
Price history
Our lowest price 30 days:

Uk - GBP
Sweden - SEK

